Partner With SSP
Tournaments
STA Sports Training

Home > Tournaments > Super Series > Super Series Dates/Schedule > U18 Girls

U18 Girls Super Series Schedule

Keep Up To Date

7070 SENECA ST
ELMA, NY 14059
CALL: 716.655.PLAY

Tournament dates for the 2016 - 2017 Super Series will be as follows:

Date 1: Saturday December 3, 2016

​1030AM    BLACKWATCH-0  V RFC-1

​1125AM    KENMORE LIGHTNING-1  V  PREMIER SOCCER INST.-2

​1220PM    BLACKWATCH-0  V LONDON WHITECAPS-5

115PM      BRAMS-2  V  RFC-1

210PM      WNY FLASH ACADEMY -5 V   PREMIER SOCCER INST.-0

305PM      KENMORE LIGHTNING-0  V  LONDON WHITECAPS -5

​400PM      GREECE -0    V   BRAMS-3

​500PM      MOOREDALE-0  V  RFC-2

​555PM      GREECE  -0 V   PREMIER SOCCER INST.-1

​650PM     MOOREDALE-0   V   KENMORE LIGHTNING-2

​745PM    BRAMS-1   V   LONDON WHITECAPS-3

845PM    MOOREDALE-0    V   GREECE-2


Date 2: Saturday February 25, 2017(updated  as of  1045am 2/25)

1030am  Blackwatch-0   vs   PSI -1

1125am   WNY Flash Academy -2     vs   London Whitecaps-1

1220pm   Blackwatch-0     vs     Erin Mills-2

***115pm     RFC-0           vs     PSI    -2        (***RFC moved 1st game to 115pm)

210pm    Brams  Utd -1      vs    Erin Mills-0

305pm    London Whitecaps-4   vs   PSI-2

400pm    Kenmore Lightning-6   vs   RFC-0

**455pm    Brams Utd -1     London Whitecaps-0

550pm    Greece -1        vs   Erin Mills-0

645pm    Kenmore-0    vs   Brams Utd-1

740pm    Greece-3    vs   RFC-0

835pm    Mooredale    vs    Brams        (**Game cancelled- Brams Utd 3rd game at 455pm)

*900pm    Kenmore -3      vs    Greece-1   (*Game moved up 30 minutes))


Date 3:

Sunday March 19, 2017

​1200PM  RFC    V  ALDEN

​100PM   WNY FLASH ACADEMY   V   GREECE

​200PM   WNY FLASH ACADEMY   V  ALDEN

​300PM   RFC   V   KENMORE LIGHTNING

​400PM   GREECE   V  RFC

​500PM   ALDEN   V   KENMORE LIGHTNING

​600PM   GREECE     V    KENMORE LIGHTNING

 Sunday March 26, 2017

​12:00PM  ERIN MILLS   V   PREMIER SOCCER INST

1:00PM   BRAMS UTD  V   LONDON WHITECAPS

​2:00PM BRAMS  UTD     V   PREMIER SOCCER INSTITUTE

​3:00PM   ERIN MILLS   V   LONDON WHITECAPS

​4:00PM   PREMIER  SOCCER INSTITUTE   V   LONDON WHITECAPS

5:00PM   ERIN MILLS   V   BRAMS  UTD